2020-09-25 19:30:0025/09/2020 | LS Merendree vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 0 - 6 | N/A | 1 |
2020-09-25 20:00:0025/09/2020 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs Eendracht Vinkt | 2 - 1 | N/A | 1 |
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 | GFA Sinaai vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 5 - 1 | N/A | 1 |
2020-09-26 14:30:0026/09/2020 | SK Berlare vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 2 - 5 | N/A | 1 |
2020-10-03 13:30:0003/10/2020 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs LS Merendree | 2 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2020-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2020 | SK Merelbeke vs SK Berlare | 3 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2020-10-03 16:00:0003/10/2020 | Eendracht Vinkt vs GFA Sinaai | 2 - 3 | N/A | 2 |
2020-10-03 19:30:0003/10/2020 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 10 - 0 | N/A | 2 |
2020-10-03 20:00:0003/10/2020 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs KV Sint-Gillis | 0 - 1 | N/A | 2 |
2020-10-07 20:00:0007/10/2020 | KV Sint-Gillis vs SK Grembergen | 0 - 6 | N/A | 1 |
2020-10-09 19:30:0009/10/2020 | SK Grembergen vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 14 - 1 | N/A | 3 |
2020-10-09 20:00:0009/10/2020 | KV Sint-Gillis vs Eendracht Vinkt | 2 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2020-10-09 20:30:0009/10/2020 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 2 - 2 | N/A | 3 |
2020-10-10 10:00:0010/10/2020 | GFA Sinaai vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 0 - 4 | N/A | 3 |
2020-10-16 20:00:0016/10/2020 | Eendracht Vinkt vs SK Grembergen | 20:00:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 4 |
2020-10-17 14:30:0017/10/2020 | SK Berlare vs LS Merendree | 14:30:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 4 |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 | SK Merelbeke vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 15:00:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 4 |
2020-10-17 19:30:0017/10/2020 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs KV Sint-Gillis | 19:30:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 4 |
2020-10-23 19:30:0023/10/2020 | SK Grembergen vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 19:30:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 5 |
2020-10-23 20:00:0023/10/2020 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs SK Berlare | 20:00:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 5 |
2020-10-24 10:00:0024/10/2020 | GFA Sinaai vs SK Merelbeke | 10:00:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 5 |
2020-10-24 20:00:0024/10/2020 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs Eendracht Vinkt | 20:00:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 5 |
2020-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2020 | LS Merendree vs SK Merelbeke | 15:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 3 |
2020-11-13 19:30:0013/11/2020 | LS Merendree vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 19:30:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 6 |
2020-11-14 14:00:0014/11/2020 | SK Berlare vs GFA Sinaai | 14:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 6 |
2020-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2020 | SK Merelbeke vs KV Sint-Gillis | 14:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 6 |
2020-11-14 19:30:0014/11/2020 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 19:30:00Uitgesteld | N/A | 6 |
2020-11-20 19:30:0020/11/2020 | SK Grembergen vs SK Merelbeke | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 7 |
2020-11-20 20:00:0020/11/2020 | KV Sint-Gillis vs SK Berlare | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 7 |
2020-11-20 20:00:0020/11/2020 | Eendracht Vinkt vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 7 |
2020-11-21 10:00:0021/11/2020 | GFA Sinaai vs LS Merendree | 10:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 7 |
2020-11-27 19:30:0027/11/2020 | LS Merendree vs KV Sint-Gillis | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 8 |
2020-11-27 20:00:0027/11/2020 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs GFA Sinaai | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 8 |
2020-11-28 14:00:0028/11/2020 | SK Berlare vs SK Grembergen | 14:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 8 |
2020-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2020 | SK Merelbeke vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 14:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 8 |
2020-12-04 19:30:0004/12/2020 | SK Grembergen vs LS Merendree | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 9 |
2020-12-04 20:00:0004/12/2020 | Eendracht Vinkt vs SK Merelbeke | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 9 |
2020-12-04 20:00:0004/12/2020 | KV Sint-Gillis vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 9 |
2020-12-05 20:00:0005/12/2020 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs SK Berlare | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 9 |
2020-12-11 19:30:0011/12/2020 | LS Merendree vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 10 |
2020-12-11 20:00:0011/12/2020 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs SK Grembergen | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 10 |
2020-12-12 10:00:0012/12/2020 | GFA Sinaai vs KV Sint-Gillis | 10:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 10 |
2020-12-12 14:00:0012/12/2020 | SK Berlare vs Eendracht Vinkt | 14:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 10 |
2020-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2020 | SK Merelbeke vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 14:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 10 |
2020-12-12 20:00:5112/12/2020 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs KVK Ninove | 20:00:51Afgelast | N/A | OEF |
2021-01-08 19:30:0008/01/2021 | SK Grembergen vs GFA Sinaai | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 11 |
2021-01-08 20:00:0008/01/2021 | Eendracht Vinkt vs LS Merendree | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 11 |
2021-01-09 19:30:0009/01/2021 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs SK Berlare | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 11 |
2021-01-09 20:00:0009/01/2021 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 11 |
2021-01-15 19:30:0015/01/2021 | SK Grembergen vs KV Sint-Gillis | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 12 |
2021-01-15 20:00:0015/01/2021 | Eendracht Vinkt vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 12 |
2021-01-16 19:30:0016/01/2021 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs LS Merendree | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 12 |
2021-01-16 20:00:0016/01/2021 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs GFA Sinaai | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 12 |
2021-01-16 20:00:0016/01/2021 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs SK Berlare | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 12 |
2021-01-22 19:30:0022/01/2021 | LS Merendree vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 13 |
2021-01-22 20:00:0022/01/2021 | KV Sint-Gillis vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 13 |
2021-01-22 20:00:0022/01/2021 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 13 |
2021-01-23 10:00:0023/01/2021 | GFA Sinaai vs Eendracht Vinkt | 10:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 13 |
2021-01-23 14:00:0023/01/2021 | SK Berlare vs SK Merelbeke | 14:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 13 |
2021-01-29 20:00:0029/01/2021 | Eendracht Vinkt vs KV Sint-Gillis | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 14 |
2021-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2021 | SK Merelbeke vs LS Merendree | 14:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 14 |
2021-01-30 19:30:0030/01/2021 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs GFA Sinaai | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 14 |
2021-01-30 20:00:0030/01/2021 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs SK Grembergen | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 14 |
2021-01-30 20:00:0030/01/2021 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 14 |
2021-02-05 19:30:0005/02/2021 | SK Grembergen vs Eendracht Vinkt | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 15 |
2021-02-05 19:30:0005/02/2021 | LS Merendree vs SK Berlare | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 15 |
2021-02-05 20:00:0005/02/2021 | KV Sint-Gillis vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 15 |
2021-02-05 20:00:0005/02/2021 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs SK Merelbeke | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 15 |
2021-02-06 10:00:0006/02/2021 | GFA Sinaai vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 10:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 15 |
2021-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2021 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs GFA Sinaai | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 4 |
2021-02-26 20:00:0026/02/2021 | Eendracht Vinkt vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 16 |
2021-02-26 20:00:0026/02/2021 | KV Sint-Gillis vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 5 |
2021-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2021 | SK Berlare vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 14:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 16 |
2021-02-27 15:00:0027/02/2021 | SK Merelbeke vs GFA Sinaai | 15:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 16 |
2021-02-27 19:30:0027/02/2021 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs SK Grembergen | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 16 |
2021-02-27 20:00:0027/02/2021 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs KV Sint-Gillis | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 16 |
2021-03-05 19:30:0005/03/2021 | SK Grembergen vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 17 |
2021-03-05 20:00:0005/03/2021 | KV Sint-Gillis vs SK Merelbeke | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 17 |
2021-03-05 20:00:0005/03/2021 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs LS Merendree | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 17 |
2021-03-06 10:00:0006/03/2021 | GFA Sinaai vs SK Berlare | 10:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 17 |
2021-03-06 20:00:0006/03/2021 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 17 |
2021-03-06 20:00:0006/03/2021 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs SK Grembergen | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 6 |
2021-03-12 19:30:0012/03/2021 | LS Merendree vs GFA Sinaai | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 18 |
2021-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2021 | SK Berlare vs KV Sint-Gillis | 14:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 18 |
2021-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2021 | SK Merelbeke vs SK Grembergen | 15:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 18 |
2021-03-13 19:30:0013/03/2021 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs Eendracht Vinkt | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 18 |
2021-03-13 20:00:0013/03/2021 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 18 |
2021-03-13 20:00:0013/03/2021 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 7 |
2021-03-19 19:30:0019/03/2021 | SK Grembergen vs SK Berlare | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 19 |
2021-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2021 | Eendracht Vinkt vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 19 |
2021-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2021 | KV Sint-Gillis vs LS Merendree | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 19 |
2021-03-20 10:00:0020/03/2021 | GFA Sinaai vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 10:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 19 |
2021-03-20 20:00:0020/03/2021 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs SK Merelbeke | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 19 |
2021-03-20 20:00:0020/03/2021 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs Eendracht Vinkt | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 8 |
2021-03-26 19:30:0026/03/2021 | LS Merendree vs SK Grembergen | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 20 |
2021-03-26 20:00:0026/03/2021 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs KV Sint-Gillis | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 20 |
2021-03-27 14:30:0027/03/2021 | SK Berlare vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 14:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 20 |
2021-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2021 | SK Merelbeke vs Eendracht Vinkt | 15:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 20 |
2021-03-27 19:30:0027/03/2021 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 9 |
2021-03-27 20:00:0027/03/2021 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 20 |
2021-04-16 19:30:0016/04/2021 | SK Grembergen vs SK Ooidonk Leerne | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 21 |
2021-04-16 20:00:0016/04/2021 | Eendracht Vinkt vs SK Berlare | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 21 |
2021-04-16 20:00:0016/04/2021 | KV Sint-Gillis vs GFA Sinaai | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 21 |
2021-04-17 19:30:0017/04/2021 | JAGO Sint-Amandsberg vs SK Merelbeke | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 21 |
2021-04-17 20:00:0017/04/2021 | FC Sint-Martens-Latem vs LS Merendree | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 21 |
2021-04-23 19:30:0023/04/2021 | LS Merendree vs Eendracht Vinkt | 19:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 22 |
2021-04-23 20:00:0023/04/2021 | SK Ooidonk Leerne vs FC Sint-Martens-Latem | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 22 |
2021-04-24 10:00:0024/04/2021 | GFA Sinaai vs SK Grembergen | 10:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 22 |
2021-04-24 14:30:0024/04/2021 | SK Berlare vs JAGO Sint-Amandsberg | 14:30:00Afgelast | N/A | 22 |
2021-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2021 | SK Merelbeke vs SC Jong Sint-Gillis | 15:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 22 |
2021-04-25 20:00:0025/04/2021 | SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs SK Merelbeke | 20:00:00Afgelast | N/A | 11 |