U21

TRAINERS
SPELERS
DatumWedstrijdTijdCategorieSpeeldag
VKS Hamme-Zogge vs KVK Robur MoerzekeU211
KSK Kallo vs KSV Eendracht BaZelU211
VOS Reinaert vs VKS Hamme-ZoggeU212
KVK Robur Moerzeke vs KSK KalloU212
KSV Eendracht BaZel vs SC Jong Sint-GillisU212
KFC Sparta Waasmunster vs KSV Eendracht BaZelU213
KSK Kallo vs VOS ReinaertU213
SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs KVK Robur MoerzekeU213
VKS Hamme-Zogge vs KSK KalloU214
VOS Reinaert vs SC Jong Sint-GillisU214
KVK Robur Moerzeke vs KFC Sparta WaasmunsterU214
KFC Sparta Waasmunster vs VOS ReinaertU215
KSV Eendracht BaZel vs KVK Robur MoerzekeU215
SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs VKS Hamme-ZoggeU215
VKS Hamme-Zogge vs KFC Sparta WaasmunsterU216
KSK Kallo vs SC Jong Sint-GillisU216
VOS Reinaert vs KSV Eendracht BaZelU216
KFC Sparta Waasmunster vs KSK KalloU217
KVK Robur Moerzeke vs VOS ReinaertU217
KSV Eendracht BaZel vs VKS Hamme-ZoggeU217
KFC Sparta Waasmunster vs SC Jong Sint-GillisU218
KSV Eendracht BaZel vs KSK KalloU218
KVK Robur Moerzeke vs VKS Hamme-ZoggeU218
VKS Hamme-Zogge vs VOS ReinaertU219
KSK Kallo vs KVK Robur MoerzekeU219
SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs KSV Eendracht BaZelU219
KSV Eendracht BaZel vs KFC Sparta WaasmunsterU2110
VOS Reinaert vs KSK KalloU2110
KVK Robur Moerzeke vs SC Jong Sint-GillisU2110
KFC Sparta Waasmunster vs KVK Robur MoerzekeU2111
KSK Kallo vs VKS Hamme-ZoggeU2111
SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs VOS ReinaertU2111
VKS Hamme-Zogge vs SC Jong Sint-GillisU2112
VOS Reinaert vs KFC Sparta WaasmunsterU2112
KVK Robur Moerzeke vs KSV Eendracht BaZelU2112
KFC Sparta Waasmunster vs VKS Hamme-ZoggeU2113
KSV Eendracht BaZel vs VOS ReinaertU2113
SC Jong Sint-Gillis vs KSK KalloU2113
VKS Hamme-Zogge vs KSV Eendracht BaZelU2114
KSK Kallo vs KFC Sparta WaasmunsterU2114
VOS Reinaert vs KVK Robur MoerzekeU2114
PosClubGSWGVGVGTDSP
1KSK Kallo4301237169
2SC Jong Sint-Gillis3300132119
3KSV Eendracht BaZel320111926
4KFC Sparta Waasmunster21016513
5VKS Hamme-Zogge3102114-133
6KVK Robur Moerzeke20020000
7VOS Reinaert3003219-170
DagUurTerrein
Maandag 20.30 - 22.00 uurGrasveld atletiekpiste
Donderdag20.30 - 22.00 uurKunstgrasterrein
Kalender